Ao vivo

11:50 TRANSNOTÍCIAS
12:00 PLACAR TRANSAMÉRICA
13:00 TRANSNOTÍCIAS
13:30 HARDSOFT
14:00 VOLTA AO MUNDO
15:30 ACONTECE CURITIBA
17:00 TRANSNOTÍCIAS
17:00 CAROL VALLE
17:30 TODA TARDE
19:00 VOCÊ É O CHEFE
19:30 PLACAR TRANSAMÉRICA
20:30 A HORA DOS MILAGRES
21:30 JOÃOZINHO RIBEIRO
22:00 GIRO CAPITAL
22:30 TRANSNOTÍCIAS
23:00 PROGRAMA MILAGRES
24:00 ENCERRAMENTO
11:50 TRANSNOTÍCIAS
12:00 PLACAR TRANSAMÉRICA
13:00 TRANSNOTÍCIAS
13:30 HARDSOFT
14:00 VOLTA AO MUNDO
15:30 ACONTECE CURITIBA
17:00 TRANSNOTÍCIAS
17:00 CAROL VALLE
17:30 TODA TARDE
19:00 VOCÊ É O CHEFE
19:30 PLACAR TRANSAMÉRICA
20:30 A HORA DOS MILAGRES
21:30 JOÃOZINHO RIBEIRO
22:00 TRANSNOTÍCIAS
22:30 MELINA RESPONDE
23:00 PROGRAMA MILAGRES
24:00 ENCERRAMENTO
11:50 TRANSNOTÍCIAS
12:00 PLACAR TRANSAMÉRICA
13:00 TRANSNOTÍCIAS
13:30 HARDSOFT
14:00 VOLTA AO MUNDO
15:30 ACONTECE CURITIBA
17:00 TRANSNOTÍCIAS
17:00 CAROL VALLE
17:30 TODA TARDE
19:00 VOCÊ É O CHEFE
19:30 PLACAR TRANSAMÉRICA
20:30 A HORA DOS MILAGRES
21:30 JOÃOZINHO RIBEIRO
22:00 NOVENA DO CARMO
23:00 PROGRAMA MILAGRES
24:00 ENCERRAMENTO
11:50 TRANSNOTÍCIAS
12:00 PLACAR TRANSAMÉRICA
13:00 TRANSNOTÍCIAS
13:30 HARDSOFT
14:00 VOLTA AO MUNDO
15:30 ACONTECE CURITIBA
17:00 TRANSNOTÍCIAS
17:00 CAROL VALLE
17:30 TODA TARDE
19:00 VOCÊ É O CHEFE
19:30 PLACAR TRANSAMÉRICA
20:30 A HORA DOS MILAGRES
21:30 JOÃOZINHO RIBEIRO
22:00 TRANSNOTÍCIAS
22:30 HARDSOFT
23:00 PROGRAMA MILAGRES
24:00 ENCERRAMENTO
11:50 TRANSNOTÍCIAS
12:00 PLACAR TRANSAMÉRICA
13:00 TRANSNOTÍCIAS
13:30 HARDSOFT
14:00 VOLTA AO MUNDO
15:30 ACONTECE CURITIBA
17:00 TRANSNOTÍCIAS
17:00 CAROL VALLE
17:30 TODA TARDE
19:00 VOCÊ É O CHEFE
19:30 PLACAR TRANSAMÉRICA
20:30 A HORA DOS MILAGRES
21:30 JOÃOZINHO RIBEIRO
22:00 PROGRAMA MILAGRES
23:00 ENCERRAMENTO
10:30 CAROL VALLE
11:00 NHO DO RODO/ ZÉ DA ENXADA
11:30 MEGA OFERTA
12:00 VOLTA AO MUNDO
12:30 HARDSOFT
13:00 TODA TARDE (REPRISE)
14:00 MELINA RESPONDE
14:30 PROGRAMA MILAGRES
15:30 SINAL CODIFICADO
18:30 VERA ROSA
19:00 CAROL VALLE
19:30 JOÃOZINHO RIBEIRO
20:00 HARDSOFT
20:30 HORA DOS MILAGRES
21:30 ARTESANAL
22:00 VOLTA AO MUNDO
22:30 A VOZ DA ASSEMBLÉIA
23:00 PROGRAMA MILAGRES
24:00 ENCERRAMENTO
11:30 MEGA OFERTA
12:00 MISSA
13:00 NHO DO RODO & ZÉ DA ENXADA
13:30 VOLTA AO MUNDO
14:00 HARDSOFT
14:30 PROGRAMA MILAGRES
15:30 SINAL CODIFICADO
18:00 HORA DOS MILAGRES
19:00 ARTESANAL
19:30 JOÃOZINHO RIBEIRO
20:00 GIRO 59
21:00 ESPAÇO ESPORTIVO
22:30 A VOZ DA ASSEMBLÉIA
23:00 PROGRAMA MILAGRES
24:00 ENCERRAMENTO