12:00  IGREJA MUNDIAL
14:00  TRANSAMERICA NEWS
14:30  UPLOAD
15:30  ACONTECE CURITIBA
16:30  SEMPRE BONITA
17:30  TODA TARDE
18:45  TRANSAMERICA NEWS
19:00  UPLOAD (AO VIVO)
19:30 PLACAR TRANSAMERICA
20:30  A HORA DOS MILAGRES
21:30  JOÃOZINHO RIBEIRO
22:00  HARDSOFT
22:30  TRANSAMERICA NEWS
23:00  PROGRAMA MILAGRES
24:00  ENCERRAMENTO
12:00  IGREJA MUNDIAL
14:00  TRANSAMERICA  NEWS
14:30   UPLOAD (reprise)
15:00  HARDSOFT
15:30  ACONTECE  CURITIBA
16:30   SEMPRE BONITA
17:30  TODA  TARDE
18:45  TRANSAMERICA  NEWS
19:00  UPLOAD (AO VIVO)
19:30   PLACAR TRANSAMERICA
20:30  A HORA DOS MILAGRES
21:30   JOÃOZINHO RIBEIRO
22:00  SEMPRE BONITA  (reprise)
23:00  PROGRAMA MILAGRES
12:00  IGREJA MUNDIAL
14:00  TRANSAMERICA  NEWS
14:30  UPLOAD (reprise)
15:00  HARDSOFT
15:30  ACONTECE CURITIBA
16:30  SEMPRE BONITA
17:30  TODA TARDE
18:45   TRANSAMERICA NEWS
19:00  UPLOAD (ao vivo)
19:30   PLACAR TRANSAMERICA
20:30  A HORA DOS MILAGRES
21:30   JOÃOZINHO RIBEIRO
22:00  NOVENA DO CARMO
23:00   PROGRAMA MILAGRES
24:00  ENCERRAMENTO
12:00  IGREJA MUNDIAL
14:00  TRANSAMERICA NEWS
14:30  UPLOAD (reprise)
15:00  HARDSOFT
15:30  ACONTECE CURITIBA
16:30   SEMPRE BONITA
17:30  TODA TARDE
18:45   TRANSAMERICA NEWS
19:00  UPLOAD (ao vivo)
19:30   PLACAR TRANSAMERICA
20:30  A HORA DOS MILAGRES
21:30  JOÃOZINHO RIBEIRO
22:00  TRANSAMERICA NEWS
22:30   ARTESANAL
23:00   PROGRAMA MILAGRES
24:00  ENCERRAMENTO
11:50 TRANSNOTICIAS
12:00 PLACAR TRANSAMERICA
13:00 TRANSNOTICIAS
13:30 HARDSOFT
14:00 UPLOAD ( reprise)
14:30 PROGRAMA MILAGRES
15:30 ACONTECE CURITIBA
17:00 TRANSNOTICIAS
17:30 TODA TARDE
19:00 VOCE É O CHEF
19:30 UPLOAD ( ao vivo)
20:00 MELINA RESPONDE (reprise)
20:30 HORA DOS MILAGRES
21:30 JOÃOZINHO RIBEIRO
22:00 PROGRAMA MILAGRES
23:00 ENCERRAMENTO
13:30 CAROL VALLE
12:00   IGREJA MUNDIAL
14:00   CAROL VALLE
14:30    VOLTA AO MUNDO
15:00    TRANSAMERICA  NEWS
16:00     HARDSOFT
16:30    TODA TARDE
18:00    PROGRAMA ARTESANAL
18:30    HARDSOFT
19:00    NOSSA METRÓPOLE
20:30    HORA DOS MILAGRES
21:30   TRANSAMERICA NEWS
22:30   A VOZ DA ASSEMBLÉIA
23:00   PROGRAMA MILAGRES
24:00   ENCERRAMENTO

12:00    MISSA
13:00    UPLOAD ( reprise da semana)
13:30    HARDSOFT
14:00    IGREJA MUNDIAL
16:00    TRANSAMERICA NEWS
17:00    NOSSA METRÓPOLE ( reprise)
18:30    HORA DOS MILAGRES
19:00    VOCE É O CHEFE
19:30    UPLOAD
20:30    ARTESANAL
21:00    PLACAR TRANSAMERICA
22:30    A VOZ DA ASSEMBLÉIA
23:00    PROGRAMA MILAGRES
24:00    ENCERRAMENTO